Genealogia Cavazos

Juliana Farías Treviño de Quintanilla1578

Name
Juliana Farías Treviño de Quintanilla
Given names
Juliana
Surname
Farías Treviño de Quintanilla (Farías, Quintanilla)
Also known as
Juliana de Quintanilla
Birth 1578 24 19

Publication: Diciembre 1996 Monterrey, N.L. México
Birth of a brotherMartín Sánchez
1580 (Age 2 years)

Publication: Diciembre 1996 Monterrey, N.L. México
Birth of a brotherJuan “El Mozo” de Farías Treviño
1588 (Age 10 years)

Publication: Diciembre 1996 Monterrey, N.L. México
Birth of a brotherAlonso de Farías Treviño
1596 (Age 18 years)

Publication: Diciembre 1996 Monterrey, N.L. México
Birth of a sisterAna de Farías Treviño
1598 (Age 20 years)

Publication: Diciembre 1996 Monterrey, N.L. México
Death of a maternal grandfatherJosé Diego Alejo de Treviño y Banuelos Alcozer
1634 (Age 56 years)
Deathyes

Publication: Diciembre 1996 Monterrey, N.L. México
Last change June 5, 201913:34:44

by: Alejandro Cavazos
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
3 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
9 years
younger brother
9 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister

  1. Generation 1
    1. Juliana Farías Treviño de Quintanilla, daughter of Juan de Farías and María de Treviño y Quintanilla, was born in 1578.

Juliana Farías Treviño de Quintanilla has 14 first cousins recorded

BirthFamilias de Monterrey
Publication: Diciembre 1996 Monterrey, N.L. México
DeathFamilias de Monterrey
Publication: Diciembre 1996 Monterrey, N.L. México