Genealogia Cavazos

Isabel Flores de Abrego y de la Serna1645

Name
Isabel Flores de Abrego y de la Serna
Given names
Isabel
Surname
Flores de Abrego y de la Serna (Flores, Serna)
Also known as
Isabel de Castro
Birth about 1645
MarriageJuan Ramos de Arreola MelendezView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1Nicolas Ramos de Arreola Flores de Abrego
about 1665 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2Maríana Ramos de Arreola Flores de Abrego
about 1673 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3Antonia Ramos de Arreola Flores de Abrego
about 1679 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#4José Ramos de Arreola Flores de Abrego
about 1680 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#5Felipe Ramos de Arreola Flores de Abrego

Birth of a daughter
#6Francisca Ramos de Arreola Flores de Abrego

Birth of a son
#7Francisco Ramos de Arreola Flores de Abrego

Birth of a daughter
#8Isabel Ramos de Arreola Flores de Abrego

Birth of a son
#9Jacinto Ramos de Arreola Flores de Abrego

Birth of a son
#10Juan José Ramos de Arreola Flores de Abrego

Birth of a daughter
#11Juana Ramos de Arreola Flores de Abrego

Birth of a daughter
#12Leocadia Ramos de Arreola Flores de Abrego

Birth of a daughter
#13María Ramos de Arreola Flores de Abrego

Birth of a son
#14Martin Ramos de Arreola Flores de Abrego

Birth of a son
#15Santiago Ramos de Arreola Flores de Abrego

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
brother
sister
herself
Family with Juan Ramos de Arreola Melendez - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
son
9 years
daughter
son
daughter
son
daughter
son
son
daughter
daughter
daughter
son
son
daughter
2 years
son

  1. Generation 1
    1. Isabel Flores de Abrego y de la Serna, daughter of Tomas Flores de Abrego Gutierrez and Ana María de la Cerda San Miguel, was born about 1645 in Saltillo, Coahuila, México. She married Juan Ramos de Arreola Melendez, son of Juan Ramos de Arriola and María Melendez,. He was born about 1642 in Saltillo, Coahuila, México.

  2. Generation 2back to top
    1. Nicolas Ramos de Arreola Flores de Abrego, son of Juan Ramos de Arreola Melendez and Isabel Flores de Abrego y de la Serna, was born about 1665 in Saltillo, Coahuila, México.

    2. Maríana Ramos de Arreola Flores de Abrego, daughter of Juan Ramos de Arreola Melendez and Isabel Flores de Abrego y de la Serna, was born about 1673 in Saltillo, Coahuila, México.

    3. Felipe Ramos de Arreola Flores de Abrego, son of Juan Ramos de Arreola Melendez and Isabel Flores de Abrego y de la Serna.

    4. Francisca Ramos de Arreola Flores de Abrego, daughter of Juan Ramos de Arreola Melendez and Isabel Flores de Abrego y de la Serna.

    5. Francisco Ramos de Arreola Flores de Abrego, son of Juan Ramos de Arreola Melendez and Isabel Flores de Abrego y de la Serna.

    6. Isabel Ramos de Arreola Flores de Abrego, daughter of Juan Ramos de Arreola Melendez and Isabel Flores de Abrego y de la Serna.

    7. Jacinto Ramos de Arreola Flores de Abrego, son of Juan Ramos de Arreola Melendez and Isabel Flores de Abrego y de la Serna, was born in Saltillo, Coahuila, México.

    8. Juan José Ramos de Arreola Flores de Abrego, son of Juan Ramos de Arreola Melendez and Isabel Flores de Abrego y de la Serna.

    9. Juana Ramos de Arreola Flores de Abrego, daughter of Juan Ramos de Arreola Melendez and Isabel Flores de Abrego y de la Serna.

    10. Leocadia Ramos de Arreola Flores de Abrego, daughter of Juan Ramos de Arreola Melendez and Isabel Flores de Abrego y de la Serna.

    11. María Ramos de Arreola Flores de Abrego, daughter of Juan Ramos de Arreola Melendez and Isabel Flores de Abrego y de la Serna, was born in Saltillo, Coahuila, México.

    12. Martin Ramos de Arreola Flores de Abrego, son of Juan Ramos de Arreola Melendez and Isabel Flores de Abrego y de la Serna.

    13. Santiago Ramos de Arreola Flores de Abrego, son of Juan Ramos de Arreola Melendez and Isabel Flores de Abrego y de la Serna.

    14. Antonia Ramos de Arreola Flores de Abrego, daughter of Juan Ramos de Arreola Melendez and Isabel Flores de Abrego y de la Serna, was born about 1679 in Saltillo, Coahuila, México.

    15. José Ramos de Arreola Flores de Abrego, son of Juan Ramos de Arreola Melendez and Isabel Flores de Abrego y de la Serna, was born about 1680 in Saltillo, Coahuila, México.

Isabel Flores de Abrego y de la Serna has 9 first cousins recorded