Genealogia Cavazos

Ana María Tremino de Velasco Banuelos AlcocerAge: 45 years15351580

Name
Ana María Tremino de Velasco Banuelos Alcocer
Given names
Ana María
Surname
Tremino de Velasco Banuelos Alcocer
Also known as
Maríana Tremino de Velasco Banuelos Alcocer
Birth 1535 61 33
Birth of a brotherJosé Diego Alejo de Treviño y Banuelos Alcozer
1537 (Age 2 years)
Marriage of a siblingFrancisco Cornejo MaldonadoFrancisca de Velasco AlcocerView this family
1543 (Age 8 years)
MarriageFrancisco de Figueroa y CarbajalView this family
1552 (Age 17 years)
Marriage of a siblingJosé Diego Alejo de Treviño y Banuelos AlcozerBeatríz de Quintanilla y FaríasView this family
1557 (Age 22 years)
Death of a husbandFrancisco de Figueroa y Carbajal
after 1568 (Age 33 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherJurado Hernando Banuelos
1570 (Age 35 years)
Death of a motherMaría Francisca Alcocer Banuelos
1570 (Age 35 years)
Marriage of a siblingBaltazar Tremino de BanuelosMaría de Saldivar y MendozaView this family
1572 (Age 37 years)
Death 1580 (Age 45 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1517España
9 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
brother
herself
3 years
younger brother
Family with Francisco de Figueroa y Carbajal - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: 1552Zacatecas, México

  1. Generation 1
    1. Ana María Tremino de Velasco Banuelos Alcocer, daughter of Diego de Tremino de Velasco and María Francisca Alcocer Banuelos, was born in 1535 in Sevilla, Andalucia, España and died in 1580 at the age of 45. She married Francisco de Figueroa y Carbajal in 1552 in Zacatecas, México. He was born in 1520 and died after 1568.

Ana María Tremino de Velasco Banuelos Alcocer has 0 first cousins recorded

Father's family (0)

Mother's family (0)